Race Result 2016

Congratulations to all of the finishers!

8km Overall Result

Overall Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Pedro Guardado 2967 M 30:45.7 6:11/M
2 Steven Stallis Ballwin  MO 2938 M 31:16.9 6:17/M
3 Dylan Kent Los Angeles  CA 2960 M 33:12.9 6:41/M
4 Daniel Rosales Hawthorne  CA 2930 M 34:58.7 7:02/M
5 Eder Hernandez Los Angeles  CA 2562 M 35:58.8 7:14/M
6 Jose Pineda Los Angeles  CA 2919 M 36:01.8 7:15/M
7 Kristen Reyes Downey  CA 2570 F 36:35.4 7:22/M
8 Xavier Bellart Los Angeles  CA 2975 M 36:42.3 7:23/M
9 Michael Fang Pasadena  CA 2536 M 36:50.7 7:25/M
10 Andrade Tabarl Los Angeles  CA 2917 M 37:30.5 7:33/M
11 George Juarez Los Angeles  CA 2573 M 37:33.4 7:33/M
12 Sean Allis 2540 M 37:34.4 7:34/M
13 frederick alanis Fullerton  CA 2940 M 38:37.2 7:46/M
14 Christian Buttala 2533 M 39:13.5 7:53/M
15 Andrew Le Glendale  CA 2584 M 39:31.1 7:57/M
16 Art Hernandez 2966 M 39:48.8 8:00/M
17 Erin Ballard Los Angeles  CA 2963 F 40:11.3 8:05/M
18 Tyler Hoeflicker Pasadena  CA 2567 M 41:41.3 8:23/M
19 Pascal Nespaca 2974 M 42:10.4 8:29/M
20 Vivian Ochoa 2964 F 42:18.2 8:31/M
21 Josh McQueen Los Angeles  CA 2597 M 42:36.2 8:34/M
22 Bryan Goddard Pasadena  CA 2521 M 43:25.3 8:44/M
23 Paul Nguyen Torrance  CA 2908 M 43:43.3 8:48/M
24 Timothy Travis Glendora  CA 2950 M 43:51.9 8:49/M
25 Christa Peevyhouse Montebello CA 2506 F 44:41.2 8:59/M
26 Heather Hoeflicker Pasadena  CA 2566 F 44:59.4 9:03/M
27 Sarah Swain Los Angeles  CA 2944 F 45:02.5 9:04/M
28 Alejandro Vargas 2972 M 45:04.4 9:04/M
29 Hyla Ridenour North Hollywood CA 2928 F 45:26.9 9:08/M
30 Gregory Sanchez Rancho Cucamonga 2933 M 45:46.4 9:13/M
31 Juan Camacho Pacoima  CA 2520 M 45:53.1 9:14/M
32 James Elkington Pasadena  CA 2507 M 46:11.9 9:18/M
33 Christine Quintero Glendora  CA 2923 F 46:14.2 9:18/M
34 Amber Mack Los Angeles  CA 2595 F 46:19.3 9:19/M
35 Rebecca Ehrhardt Los Angeles  CA 2532 F 46:29.4 9:21/M
36 Patricio Aguilar New York  NY 2529 M 46:40.2 9:23/M
37 Cinko Marcinko Canyon Country CA 2593 M 47:04.4 9:28/M
38 Colleen Yorke Altadena  CA 2961 F 47:17.4 9:31/M
39 Michael Pacheco Los Angeles  CA 2912 M 47:24.0 9:32/M
40 Miguel Guerrero Suv Valley  CA 2554 M 47:25.7 9:32/M
41 Mickey Woomer Palm Springs  CA 2957 F 47:26.2 9:33/M
42 Humberto Guerrero Sun Valley  CA 2555 M 47:27.8 9:33/M
43 Victor Narro Sherman Oaks CA 2906 M 47:35.7 9:34/M
44 Catharine Acurso Pasadena  CA 2501 F 47:54.4 9:38/M
45 Michael Tran Rosemead CA 2949 M 48:05.6 9:40/M
46 Shanna Gast Overland Park  KS 2543 F 48:42.7 9:48/M
47 Anne Brashier Los Angeles  CA 2516 F 48:47.2 9:49/M
48 Sherman Chowrusmeekul Burbank  CA 2914 M 48:48.2 9:49/M
49 Kevin Oakeley Alhambra  CA 2910 M 49:04.2 9:52/M
50 Reid Lidow Encino  CA 2588 M 49:28.8 9:57/M
51 Diego Hernandez Los Angeles  CA 2561 M 49:33.3 9:58/M
52 Jensen Szakaly Woodland Hills  CA 2946 M 49:41.6 10:00/M
53 Diana Cruz Los Angeles  CA 2530 F 49:43.2 10:00/M
54 Marlon Hernandez Montrose CA 2563 M 50:36.9 10:11/M
55 Steve Millunzi Burbank  CA 2901 M 50:40.1 10:12/M
56 Mark Poisella Los Angeles  CA 2921 M 50:40.7 10:12/M
57 Cristina Garcia Los Angeles  CA 2542 F 51:35.2 10:23/M
58 Amanda Harnishfeger Burbank  CA 2559 F 51:41.1 10:24/M
59 Deysi Matul Los Angeles  CA 2586 F 51:52.2 10:26/M
60 Hollis Beacham Los Angeles  CA 2553 M 51:53.2 10:26/M
61 Greg Bard Newcastle Emlyn 2942 M 52:14.7 10:31/M
62 Dorothy Seleski Granada Hills  CA 2936 F 52:40.2 10:36/M
63 Tomasa Perez Ventura  CA 2580 F 52:56.7 10:39/M
64 Kim Givens Santa Clarita  CA 2545 F 52:59.4 10:40/M
65 Miguel Gomez Mission Viejo  CA 2954 M 53:20.8 10:44/M
66 Vilma Hernandez Los Angeles  CA 2565 F 53:23.5 10:44/M
67 Maribel La Puebla Vannuys  CA 2581 F 53:30.4 10:46/M
68 Andrew Meyer Culver City  CA 2600 M 53:33.5 10:46/M
69 Joseph Mejia-Torres La Habra  CA 2599 M 53:34.9 10:47/M
70 Cindy Sanchez Rancho Cucamonga 2934 F 53:50.5 10:50/M
71 Marta Perez Gardena  CA 2582 F 53:54.4 10:51/M
72 Julie Hardin Los Angeles  CA 2558 F 54:07.7 10:53/M
73 William Estrada Los Angeles  CA 2534 M 54:35.5 10:59/M
74 Megan Cooper Los Angeles  CA 2528 F 54:42.8 11:00/M
75 Troy Hansgen Upland  CA 2557 M 55:16.4 11:07/M
76 Marta Perez Los Angeles  CA 2918 F 55:29.2 11:10/M
77 Emily Myers Naperville  IL 2905 F 55:45.1 11:13/M
78 Nicole Graefe Los Angeles  CA 2552 F 55:48.5 11:14/M
79 Julia Burns Dover  MA 2518 F 55:57.5 11:15/M
80 James Henney Glendale  CA 2560 M 56:01.6 11:16/M
81 Rachel Wells Los Angeles  CA 2956 F 56:10.1 11:18/M
82 Kaitlyn Sachs Anaheim  CA 2932 F 56:52.1 11:27/M
83 Madeline Wright Carson  CA 2958 F 57:04.4 11:29/M
84 Barbara Taylor Burbank  CA 2947 F 57:06.2 11:29/M
85 Patty Gomez Los Angeles  CA 2547 F 57:19.4 11:32/M
86 Victoria Nichols Culver City  CA 2909 F 57:36.2 11:35/M
87 James Frederick Los Angeles  CA 2539 M 58:06.7 11:41/M
88 Mara Moon Los Angeles  CA 2903 F 58:08.4 11:42/M
89 Felix Miller Brooklyn  NY 2925 M 58:12.5 11:43/M
90 Laura Reynolds Davis  CA 2926 F 58:13.2 11:43/M
91 Doug Miller Los Alamitos  CA 2920 M 58:14.5 11:43/M
92 Marcia Amos Glendale  CA 2513 F 58:37.4 11:48/M
93 Derrick Kirkwood Tucson  AZ 2579 M 58:54.6 11:51/M
94 Eduardo Gonzalez Los Angeles  CA 2550 M 58:55.4 11:51/M
95 Carlos Torres 2970 M 59:07.5 11:54/M
96 Dina Ciccotello Sherman Oaks CA 2527 F 59:21.3 11:56/M
97 Brionna Stearns Glendale  CA 2939 F 59:45.2 12:01/M
98 Jill Kennedy Sherman Oaks CA 2576 F 59:48.4 12:02/M
99 Frank Lucero III Lancaster  CA 2591 M 1:00:29.0 12:10/M
100 Fatima Ishii Los Angeles  CA 2571 F 1:00:36.2 12:12/M
101 Regina Robles La Puente  CA 2929 F 1:00:36.9 12:12/M
102 Tynisha King Los Angeles  CA 2578 F 1:00:50.5 12:14/M
103 Claudia Garcia Los Angeles  CA 2541 F 1:01:12.0 12:19/M
104 Audrey Calderon Pasadena  CA 2519 F 1:01:18.0 12:20/M
105 Efren Aguilar Pico Rivera  CA 2511 M 1:02:08.4 12:30/M
106 Laura Reynolds Goleta  CA 2927 F 1:02:47.5 12:38/M
107 Steve Ryne Oak Park  CA 2931 M 1:03:31.2 12:47/M
108 Lisa Estrada San Fernando  CA 2535 F 1:03:39.4 12:48/M
109 Susan Smetana Castaic  CA 2937 F 1:04:18.3 12:56/M
110 Meghann Hernandez Montrose CA 2564 F 1:04:34.7 12:59/M
111 Sally Orellana Pasadena  CA 2911 F 1:04:57.2 13:04/M
112 Sam Ward Hollywood  CA 2955 M 1:05:14.2 13:08/M
113 Mikhaela Mancao Los Angeles  CA 2592 F 1:05:29.7 13:11/M
114 Andrew Suarez Downey  CA 2941 M 1:05:35.4 13:12/M
115 Kelly Goddard West Wollongong 2546 F 1:05:44.9 13:14/M
116 James Monarrez Los Angeles  CA 2902 M 1:06:46.2 13:26/M
117 Josiah Boggs Glendale  CA 2514 M 1:07:29.9 13:35/M
118 Shannon Boggs Glendale  CA 2515 F 1:07:30.3 13:35/M
119 Audrey King Brea  CA 2577 F 1:08:26.4 13:46/M
120 Len Quiambao Burbank  CA 2922 M 1:08:28.5 13:47/M
121 Donna Marr West Hollywood CA 2594 F 1:09:05.5 13:54/M
122 Christina Perez Phillips Ranch  CA 2916 F 1:10:03.3 14:06/M
123 Dave Hokanson Arcadia  CA 2568 M 1:10:59.2 14:17/M
124 Janet Aguilar El Monte CA 2510 F 1:11:00.6 14:17/M
125 Michael Savala Granada Hills  CA 2935 M 1:12:08.8 14:31/M
126 Susan Dunn Sylmar  CA 2531 F 1:13:18.5 14:45/M
127 Joe Castillo Lomita CA 2524 M 1:13:43.3 14:50/M
128 Christy Belknap Saugus  CA 2951 F 1:14:19.5 14:57/M
129 Champ Rangel Rialto  CA 2924 M 1:14:30.3 14:59/M
130 Paul Chan Arcadia  CA 2525 M 1:15:23.5 15:10/M
131 Melany Chan Arcadia  CA 2526 F 1:15:23.5 15:10/M
132 Deborah Galvez Duarte  CA 2965 F 1:15:34.5 15:12/M
133 Dana Suro Ng Santa Clarita  CA 2943 F 1:15:40.2 15:13/M
134 Michelle Bridges Los Angeles  CA 2517 F 1:16:21.9 15:22/M
135 Jorge Lopez Los Angeles  CA 2589 M 1:16:22.5 15:22/M
136 Hansen Gaviria Downey  CA 2544 M 1:16:42.2 15:26/M
137 Adriana Castillo Downey  CA 2523 F 1:16:42.4 15:26/M
138 Tom Kutrosky Lake Balboa  CA 2913 M 1:17:26.4 15:35/M
139 Martha Medina Los Angeles  CA 2598 F 1:18:51.6 15:52/M
140 Lilian Aguilar Baldwin Park  CA 2968 F 1:18:51.6 15:52/M
141 Linda McClellan Winnetka  CA 2596 F 1:20:57.7 16:17/M
142 Alicia Wynn Hesperia  CA 2959 F 23:07.6 16:43/M
143 Dawn Howey Hesperia  CA 2569 F 1:23:10.5 16:44/M
144 Georgina Gonzalez Los Angeles  CA 2548 F 1:25:30.5 17:12/M
145 Jaclyn Rubio 2969 F 1:26:28.3 17:24/M
146 Colby Thorp Twentynine Palms 2948 M 1:28:13.5 17:45/M
147 Amanda Leon Pico Rivera  CA 2585 F 1:29:42.3 18:03/M
148 Lilliana Corletto Los Angeles  CA 2505 F 1:32:43.7 18:39/M
149 Etienne Lawson Los Angeles  CA 2583 F 1:34:00.8 18:55/M
150 Paisley Newman Los Angeles  CA 2907 F 1:34:01.3 18:55/M
151 Jo Lam 2512 F 1:36:41.9 19:27/M
152 Arlene Flores Los Angeles  CA 2538 F 1:43:04.3 20:44/M
153 Carlos J. Gonzalez Quesada Los Angeles  CA 2551 M 1:45:23.7 21:12/M
154 Karrie Alfaro Northridge  CA 2508 F 1:50:20.5 22:12/M
155 Jennifer Pecor Los Angeles  CA 2509 F 1:50:20.5 22:12/M

 

Place

Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time

Pace

1 22   New Basin Blues – Men     2:44:08.6 2:36:19.9 5:58/M
    22
Mata Meyer
 

1ST LEG

31:15.4
39:04.1

31:15.4

5:58/M
22 Fransico Son 2ND LEG 31:58.6 1:11:02.7 1:03:14.0 6:06/M
22 Leopoldo Islas 3RD LEG 31:29.2 1:42:31.9 1:34:43.2 6:00/M
22 Victor Martinez 4TH LEG 30:47.4 2:13:19.4 2:05:30.7 5:52/M
22 Ismael Samano 5TH LEG 30:49.2 2:44:08.6 2:36:19.9 5:53/M
2 135 ARC RACING 2:44:49.3 2:37:00.9 6:00/M
135 Arc2 Arc2 1ST LEG 29:38.5 37:26.8 29:38.5 5:39/M
3 111 Team Romero Team 2:50:49.3 2:43:00.9 6:13/M
111 Benjamin Gonzalez 1ST LEG 31:20.8 39:09.1 31:20.8 5:59/M
111 Jonathan Rodriguez 2ND LEG 32:31.0 1:11:40.2 1:03:51.8 6:12/M
111 Gerardo Chavez 3RD LEG 35:53.4 1:47:33.7 1:39:45.3 6:51/M
111 Robert Leonardo 4TH LEG 33:48.7 2:21:22.4 2:13:34.0 6:27/M
111 Juan Peredes 5TH LEG 29:26.9 2:50:49.3 2:43:00.9 5:37/M
4 96 Lightning Runners 2:53:02.7 2:45:14.4 6:18/M
96 Carlos Harios 1ST LEG 33:29.8 41:18.2 33:29.8 6:23/M
96 Jose Merino 2ND LEG 30:17.5 1:11:35.7 1:03:47.3 5:47/M
96 Angel Cruz 3RD LEG 33:35.0 1:45:10.8 1:37:22.4 6:25/M
96 Venito venito 4TH LEG 34:41.3 2:19:52.1 2:12:03.8 6:37/M
96 Baltazar Bucup 5TH LEG 33:10.5 2:53:02.7 2:45:14.4 6:20/M
5 71 Invictus Running Academy 3:08:01.2 3:00:11.6 6:53/M
71 Filiberto Arizmendi 1ST LEG 38:20.2 46:09.9 38:20.2 7:19/M
71 Edgar Zarzalejo 2ND LEG 39:09.5 1:25:19.4 1:17:29.8 7:28/M
71 Simon Cooper 3RD LEG 34:25.0 1:59:44.4 1:51:54.8 6:34/M
71 Michael Flowers 4TH LEG 34:32.2 2:34:16.7 2:26:27.0 6:35/M
71 Mark Batala 5TH LEG 33:44.5 3:08:01.2 3:00:11.6 6:26/M
6 29 Los Feliz Flyers #4 3:10:03.3 3:02:14.5 6:57/M
29 Chris Chantellier 1ST LEG 34:25.7 42:14.5 34:25.7 6:34/M
29 John Moss 2ND LEG 37:44.2 1:19:58.8 1:12:10.0 7:12/M
29 Aaron Wade 3RD LEG 39:51.3 1:59:50.1 1:52:01.4 7:36/M
29 Mike Kerkman 4TH LEG 35:51.3 2:35:41.4 2:27:52.7 6:50/M
29 Jose Rojas 5TH LEG 34:21.8 3:10:03.3 3:02:14.5 6:33/M
7 48 Los Frijolitos Extreme 3:12:37.3 3:04:48.6 7:03/M
48 Michael Bardales 1ST LEG 38:12.8 46:01.6 38:12.8 7:17/M
48 Alex Francisco Lorenzo 2ND LEG 38:52.2 1:24:53.8 1:17:05.0 7:25/M
48 Christian Jose Amaya 3RD LEG 33:23.4 1:58:17.3 1:50:28.5 6:22/M
48 Javier Jimenez 4TH LEG 39:38.1 2:37:55.4 2:30:06.7 7:34/M
48 Alec Palacios 5TH LEG 34:41.8 3:12:37.3 3:04:48.6 6:37/M
8 63 Francois’ Scotts 3:19:08.1 3:11:18.7 7:18/M
63 Jose Gonzalez 1ST LEG 39:44.0 47:33.4 39:44.0 7:35/M
63 Hayden Daly 2ND LEG 35:30.6 1:23:04.1 1:15:14.7 6:46/M
63 Diego Corona 3RD LEG 38:34.4 2:01:38.5 1:53:49.2 7:22/M
63 Matthew Rios 4TH LEG 35:22.0 2:37:00.6 2:29:11.2 6:45/M
63 Benjamin Tiber 5TH LEG 42:07.5 3:19:08.1 3:11:18.7 8:02/M
9 23 Los Feliz Flyers #3 3:22:18.6 3:14:29.2 7:25/M
23 Evae Silva 1ST LEG 36:53.0 44:42.4 36:53.0 7:02/M
23 Hank Elgin 2ND LEG 39:18.0 1:24:00.4 1:16:11.0 7:30/M
23 Duane Howard 3RD LEG 40:40.2 2:04:40.6 1:56:51.2 7:46/M
23 Darwin Romero 4TH LEG 40:26.5 2:45:07.2 2:37:17.8 7:43/M
23 Amado Ullog 5TH LEG 37:11.3 3:22:18.6 3:14:29.2 7:06/M
10 105 Run Cartel 3:30:28.4 3:22:39.4 7:44/M
105 Richardo Cuevas 1ST LEG 36:55.2 44:44.2 36:55.2 7:03/M
105 Alexander Lauidad 2ND LEG 38:30.6 1:23:14.8 1:15:25.9 7:21/M
105 Mauricio Palacios 3RD LEG 39:44.7 2:02:59.6 1:55:10.6 7:35/M
105 Nathan Rodriguez 4TH LEG 48:33.3 2:51:32.9 2:43:44.0 9:16/M
105 Gerrado Torres 5TH LEG 38:55.4 3:30:28.4 3:22:39.4 7:26/M
11 97 Team Lightning Runners 3:31:11.5 3:23:23.1 7:46/M
97 Geovanni H. Euceda 1ST LEG 38:15.4 46:03.8 38:15.4 7:18/M
97 Jaime Rosas 2ND LEG 38:39.7 1:24:43.6 1:16:55.2 7:23/M
97 Hamilton Alberto 3RD LEG 40:30.2 2:05:13.8 1:57:25.4 7:44/M
97 Sarvando Diaz 4TH LEG 46:32.6 2:51:46.4 2:43:58.0 8:53/M
97 Iqnacio Santos 5TH LEG 39:25.0 3:31:11.5 3:23:23.1 7:31/M
12 92   UnitedLA     3:43:08.9 3:35:17.5 8:13/M
92 Mark Casas 1ST LEG 46:51.0 54:42.4 46:51.0 8:56/M
92 Anthony Ossa 2ND LEG 43:13.1 1:37:55.6 1:30:04.2 8:15/M
92 Mario Almanza 3RD LEG 38:50.7 2:16:46.3 2:08:54.9 7:25/M
92 Danny Hernandez 4TH LEG 42:00.6 2:58:46.9 2:50:55.5 8:01/M
92 Johnny Aboyte 5TH LEG 44:21.9 3:43:08.9 3:35:17.5 8:28/M
13 70   BACON FED     3:46:12.3 3:38:21.9 8:20/M
70 Joe Givens 1ST LEG 41:14.2 49:04.6 41:14.2 7:52/M
70 Tommy Givens 2ND LEG 38:07.5 1:27:12.2 1:19:21.8 7:16/M
70 Dale Drummond 3RD LEG 42:03.4 2:09:15.6 2:01:25.2 8:01/M
70 Asher Silkey 4TH LEG 52:01.0 3:01:16.7 2:53:26.3 9:56/M
70 Dan Tanner 5TH LEG 44:55.5 3:46:12.3 3:38:21.9 8:34/M
14 89   Venice     3:46:16.5 3:38:27.4 8:20/M
89 Crispin Aquino 1ST LEG 41:27.9 49:17.1 41:27.9 7:55/M
89 Eliseo Romero 2ND LEG 42:48.4 1:32:05.6 1:24:16.4 8:10/M
89 David Santos 3RD LEG 43:43.0 2:15:48.6 2:07:59.5 8:21/M
89 Pedro Aquino 4TH LEG 41:37.5 2:57:26.2 2:49:37.0 7:57/M
89 Martin Aquino 5TH LEG 48:50.3 3:46:16.5 3:38:27.4 9:19/M
15 104   Andy Rodemich Real     3:50:50.8 3:43:00.6 8:31/M
104 Don Skiver 1ST LEG 43:18.2 51:08.3 43:18.2 8:16/M
104 Andrew Lauerman 2ND LEG 47:01.2 1:38:09.6 1:30:19.4 8:58/M
104 Kevin Pickins 3RD LEG 44:57.3 2:23:06.9 2:15:16.7 8:35/M
104 Joe Figueroa 4TH LEG 47:20.9 3:10:27.9 3:02:37.7 9:02/M
104 Andy Rodemich 5TH LEG 40:22.9 3:50:50.8 3:43:00.6 7:42/M
16 3   DFL’ers     3:53:56.3 3:46:07.1 8:38/M
3 Hunt Turner 1ST LEG 49:57.3 57:46.5 49:57.3 9:32/M
3 Jeremy Hardy 2ND LEG 38:24.4 1:36:10.9 1:28:21.8 7:20/M
3 Sean Maher 3RD LEG 42:41.1 2:18:52.1 2:11:02.9 8:09/M
3 Robert Dell Angelo 4TH LEG 51:01.0 3:09:53.1 3:02:03.9 9:44/M
3 Adrean Marquez 5TH LEG 44:03.1 3:53:56.3 3:46:07.1 8:24/M
17 8   Northeast Runners     4:12:49.1 4:04:59.9 9:21/M
8 Freddie Ackerley 1ST LEG 48:01.6 55:50.8 48:01.6 9:10/M
8 Daniel Martinez 2ND LEG 50:56.7 1:46:47.6 1:38:58.4 9:43/M
8 Lenny Torres 3RD LEG 56:06.6 2:42:54.2 2:35:05.0 10:42/M
8 Jader Chaves 4TH LEG 46:58.3 3:29:52.6 3:22:03.4 8:58/M
8 Russell Elkins 5TH LEG 42:56.4 4:12:49.1 4:04:59.9 8:12/M
18 133   Lightning Runners 50+     4:28:21.3 4:28:15.5 10:14/M
133 Unknown6 Unknown6 1ST LEG 50:01.4 50:07.2 50:01.4 9:33/M
133 unknown7 unknown7 2ND LEG 49:06.4 1:39:13.7 1:39:07.8 9:22/M
133 unknown8 unknown8 3RD LEG 50:47.8 2:30:01.5 2:29:55.6 9:41/M
133 unknown9 unknown9 4TH LEG 1:13:12.6 3:43:14.1 3:43:08.3 13:58/M
133 unknown10 unknown10 5TH LEG 45:07.2 4:28:21.3 4:28:15.5 8:37/M
19 122   The Jojomites     4:40:59.7 4:33:09.3 10:26/M
122 Tim Sison 1ST LEG 52:34.5 1:00:24.9 52:34.5 10:02/M
122 Archie Adelan 2ND LEG 1:02:34.2 2:02:59.1 1:55:08.7 11:56/M
122 Mitch Sison 3RD LEG 51:18.0 2:54:17.1 2:46:26.8 9:47/M
122 Jeff Martinez 4TH LEG 53:40.0 3:47:57.2 3:40:06.8 10:15/M
122 Joe Sison 5TH LEG 53:02.5 4:40:59.7 4:33:09.3 10:07/M
20 16   J Kart 2     4:54:57.9 4:47:08.4 10:58/M
16 John Kum 1ST LEG 48:17.3 56:06.8 48:17.3 9:13/M
16 Joseph Kum 2ND LEG 59:20.2 1:55:27.1 1:47:37.5 11:19/M
16 Eric Kim 3RD LEG 50:38.9 2:46:06.1 2:38:16.5 9:40/M
16 Isac Lee 4TH LEG 1:12:28.4 3:58:34.5 3:50:45.0 13:50/M
16 Richard Lee 5TH LEG 56:23.4 4:54:57.9 4:47:08.4 10:46/M

 

Relay Result – Women

Place Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 22   New Basin Blues – Men     2:44:08.6 2:36:19.9 5:58/M
    22 Mata Meyer 1ST LEG 31:15.4 39:04.1 31:15.4 5:58/M
22 Fransico Son 2ND LEG 31:58.6 1:11:02.7 1:03:14.0 6:06/M
22 Leopoldo Islas 3RD LEG 31:29.2 1:42:31.9 1:34:43.2 6:00/M
22 Victor Martinez 4TH LEG 30:47.4 2:13:19.4 2:05:30.7 5:52/M
22 Ismael Samano 5TH LEG 30:49.2 2:44:08.6 2:36:19.9 5:53/M
2 135 ARC RACING 2:44:49.3 2:37:00.9 6:00/M
135 Arc2 Arc2 1ST LEG 29:38.5 37:26.8 29:38.5 5:39/M
3 111 Team Romero Team 2:50:49.3 2:43:00.9 6:13/M
111 Benjamin Gonzalez 1ST LEG 31:20.8 39:09.1 31:20.8 5:59/M
111 Jonathan Rodriguez 2ND LEG 32:31.0 1:11:40.2 1:03:51.8 6:12/M
111 Gerardo Chavez 3RD LEG 35:53.4 1:47:33.7 1:39:45.3 6:51/M
111 Robert Leonardo 4TH LEG 33:48.7 2:21:22.4 2:13:34.0 6:27/M
111 Juan Peredes 5TH LEG 29:26.9 2:50:49.3 2:43:00.9 5:37/M
4 96 Lightning Runners 2:53:02.7 2:45:14.4 6:18/M
96 Carlos Harios 1ST LEG 33:29.8 41:18.2 33:29.8 6:23/M
96 Jose Merino 2ND LEG 30:17.5 1:11:35.7 1:03:47.3 5:47/M
96 Angel Cruz 3RD LEG 33:35.0 1:45:10.8 1:37:22.4 6:25/M
96 Venito venito 4TH LEG 34:41.3 2:19:52.1 2:12:03.8 6:37/M
96 Baltazar Bucup 5TH LEG 33:10.5 2:53:02.7 2:45:14.4 6:20/M
5 71 Invictus Running Academy 3:08:01.2 3:00:11.6 6:53/M
71 Filiberto Arizmendi 1ST LEG 38:20.2 46:09.9 38:20.2 7:19/M
71 Edgar Zarzalejo 2ND LEG 39:09.5 1:25:19.4 1:17:29.8 7:28/M
71 Simon Cooper 3RD LEG 34:25.0 1:59:44.4 1:51:54.8 6:34/M
71 Michael Flowers 4TH LEG 34:32.2 2:34:16.7 2:26:27.0 6:35/M
71 Mark Batala 5TH LEG 33:44.5 3:08:01.2 3:00:11.6 6:26/M
6 29 Los Feliz Flyers #4 3:10:03.3 3:02:14.5 6:57/M
29 Chris Chantellier 1ST LEG 34:25.7 42:14.5 34:25.7 6:34/M
29 John Moss 2ND LEG 37:44.2 1:19:58.8 1:12:10.0 7:12/M
29 Aaron Wade 3RD LEG 39:51.3 1:59:50.1 1:52:01.4 7:36/M
29 Mike Kerkman 4TH LEG 35:51.3 2:35:41.4 2:27:52.7 6:50/M
29 Jose Rojas 5TH LEG 34:21.8 3:10:03.3 3:02:14.5 6:33/M
7 48 Los Frijolitos Extreme 3:12:37.3 3:04:48.6 7:03/M
48 Michael Bardales 1ST LEG 38:12.8 46:01.6 38:12.8 7:17/M
48 Alex Francisco Lorenzo 2ND LEG 38:52.2 1:24:53.8 1:17:05.0 7:25/M
48 Christian Jose Amaya 3RD LEG 33:23.4 1:58:17.3 1:50:28.5 6:22/M
48 Javier Jimenez 4TH LEG 39:38.1 2:37:55.4 2:30:06.7 7:34/M
48 Alec Palacios 5TH LEG 34:41.8 3:12:37.3 3:04:48.6 6:37/M
8 63 Francois’ Scotts 3:19:08.1 3:11:18.7 7:18/M
63 Jose Gonzalez 1ST LEG 39:44.0 47:33.4 39:44.0 7:35/M
63 Hayden Daly 2ND LEG 35:30.6 1:23:04.1 1:15:14.7 6:46/M
63 Diego Corona 3RD LEG 38:34.4 2:01:38.5 1:53:49.2 7:22/M
63 Matthew Rios 4TH LEG 35:22.0 2:37:00.6 2:29:11.2 6:45/M
63 Benjamin Tiber 5TH LEG 42:07.5 3:19:08.1 3:11:18.7 8:02/M
9 23 Los Feliz Flyers #3 3:22:18.6 3:14:29.2 7:25/M
23 Evae Silva 1ST LEG 36:53.0 44:42.4 36:53.0 7:02/M
23 Hank Elgin 2ND LEG 39:18.0 1:24:00.4 1:16:11.0 7:30/M
23 Duane Howard 3RD LEG 40:40.2 2:04:40.6 1:56:51.2 7:46/M
23 Darwin Romero 4TH LEG 40:26.5 3:22:18.6
2:45:07.2
3:14:29.2
2:37:17.8
7:25/M
7:43/M
23 Amado Ullog 5TH LEG 37:11.3 3:22:18.6 3:14:29.2 7:06/M
10 105 Run Cartel 3:30:28.4 3:22:39.4 7:44/M
105 Richardo Cuevas 1ST LEG 36:55.2 44:44.2 36:55.2 7:03/M
105 Alexander Lauidad 2ND LEG 38:30.6 1:23:14.8 1:15:25.9 7:21/M
105 Mauricio Palacios 3RD LEG 39:44.7 2:02:59.6 1:55:10.6 7:35/M
105 Nathan Rodriguez 4TH LEG 48:33.3 2:51:32.9 2:43:44.0 9:16/M
105 Gerrado Torres 5TH LEG 38:55.4 3:30:28.4 3:22:39.4 7:26/M
11 97 Team Lightning Runners 3:31:11.5 3:23:23.1 7:46/M
97 Geovanni H. Euceda 1ST LEG 38:15.4 46:03.8 38:15.4 7:18/M
97 Jaime Rosas 2ND LEG 38:39.7 1:24:43.6 1:16:55.2 7:23/M
97 Hamilton Alberto 3RD LEG 40:30.2 2:05:13.8 1:57:25.4 7:44/M
97 Sarvando Diaz 4TH LEG 46:32.6 2:51:46.4 2:43:58.0 8:53/M
97 Iqnacio Santos 5TH LEG 39:25.0 3:31:11.5 3:23:23.1 7:31/M
12 92   UnitedLA     3:43:08.9 3:35:17.5 8:13/M
92 Mark Casas 1ST LEG 46:51.0 54:42.4 46:51.0 8:56/M
92 Anthony Ossa 2ND LEG 43:13.1 1:37:55.6 1:30:04.2 8:15/M
92 Mario Almanza 3RD LEG 38:50.7 2:16:46.3 2:08:54.9 7:25/M
92 Danny Hernandez 4TH LEG 42:00.6 2:58:46.9 2:50:55.5 8:01/M
92 Johnny Aboyte 5TH LEG 44:21.9 3:43:08.9 3:35:17.5 8:28/M
13 70   BACON FED     3:46:12.3 3:38:21.9 8:20/M
70 Joe Givens 1ST LEG 41:14.2 49:04.6 41:14.2 7:52/M
70 Tommy Givens 2ND LEG 38:07.5 1:27:12.2 1:19:21.8 7:16/M
70 Dale Drummond 3RD LEG 42:03.4 2:09:15.6 2:01:25.2 8:01/M
70 Asher Silkey 4TH LEG 52:01.0 3:01:16.7 2:53:26.3 9:56/M
70 Dan Tanner 5TH LEG 44:55.5 3:46:12.3 3:38:21.9 8:34/M
14 89   Venice     3:46:16.5 3:38:27.4 8:20/M
89 Crispin Aquino 1ST LEG 41:27.9 49:17.1 41:27.9 7:55/M
89 Eliseo Romero 2ND LEG 42:48.4 1:32:05.6 1:24:16.4 8:10/M
89 David Santos 3RD LEG 43:43.0 2:15:48.6 2:07:59.5 8:21/M
89 Pedro Aquino 4TH LEG 41:37.5 2:57:26.2 2:49:37.0 7:57/M
89 Martin Aquino 5TH LEG 48:50.3 3:46:16.5 3:38:27.4 9:19/M
15 104   Andy Rodemich Real     3:50:50.8 3:43:00.6 8:31/M
104 Don Skiver 1ST LEG 43:18.2 51:08.3 43:18.2 8:16/M
104 Andrew Lauerman 2ND LEG 47:01.2 1:38:09.6 1:30:19.4 8:58/M
104 Kevin Pickins 3RD LEG 44:57.3 2:23:06.9 2:15:16.7 8:35/M
104 Joe Figueroa 4TH LEG 47:20.9 3:10:27.9 3:02:37.7 9:02/M
104 Andy Rodemich 5TH LEG 40:22.9 3:50:50.8 3:43:00.6 7:42/M
16 3   DFL’ers     3:53:56.3 3:46:07.1 8:38/M
3 Hunt Turner 1ST LEG 49:57.3 57:46.5 49:57.3 9:32/M
3 Jeremy Hardy 2ND LEG 38:24.4 1:36:10.9 1:28:21.8 7:20/M
3 Sean Maher 3RD LEG 42:41.1 2:18:52.1 2:11:02.9 8:09/M
3 Robert Dell Angelo 4TH LEG 51:01.0 3:09:53.1 3:02:03.9 9:44/M
3 Adrean Marquez 5TH LEG 44:03.1 3:53:56.3 3:46:07.1 8:24/M
17 8   Northeast Runners     4:12:49.1 4:04:59.9 9:21/M
8 Freddie Ackerley 1ST LEG 48:01.6 55:50.8 48:01.6 9:10/M
8 Daniel Martinez 2ND LEG 50:56.7 1:46:47.6 1:38:58.4 9:43/M
8 Northeast Runners
Lenny Torres
3RD LEG 56:06.6 4:12:49.1
2:42:54.2
4:04:59.9
2:35:05.0
9:21/M
10:42/M
8 Jader Chaves 4TH LEG 46:58.3 3:29:52.6 3:22:03.4 8:58/M
8 Russell Elkins 5TH LEG 42:56.4 4:12:49.1 4:04:59.9 8:12/M
18 133   Lightning Runners 50+     4:28:21.3 4:28:15.5 10:14/M
133 Unknown6 Unknown6 1ST LEG 50:01.4 50:07.2 50:01.4 9:33/M
133 unknown7 unknown7 2ND LEG 49:06.4 1:39:13.7 1:39:07.8 9:22/M
133 unknown8 unknown8 3RD LEG 50:47.8 2:30:01.5 2:29:55.6 9:41/M
133 unknown9 unknown9 4TH LEG 1:13:12.6 3:43:14.1 3:43:08.3 13:58/M
133 unknown10 unknown10 5TH LEG 45:07.2 4:28:21.3 4:28:15.5 8:37/M
19 122   The Jojomites     4:40:59.7 4:33:09.3 10:26/M
122 Tim Sison 1ST LEG 52:34.5 1:00:24.9 52:34.5 10:02/M
122 Archie Adelan 2ND LEG 1:02:34.2 2:02:59.1 1:55:08.7 11:56/M
122 Mitch Sison 3RD LEG 51:18.0 2:54:17.1 2:46:26.8 9:47/M
122 Jeff Martinez 4TH LEG 53:40.0 3:47:57.2 3:40:06.8 10:15/M
122 Joe Sison 5TH LEG 53:02.5 4:40:59.7 4:33:09.3 10:07/M
20 16   J Kart 2     4:54:57.9 4:47:08.4 10:58/M
16 John Kum 1ST LEG 48:17.3 56:06.8 48:17.3 9:13/M
16 Joseph Kum 2ND LEG 59:20.2 1:55:27.1 1:47:37.5 11:19/M
16 Eric Kim 3RD LEG 50:38.9 2:46:06.1 2:38:16.5 9:40/M
16 Isac Lee 4TH LEG 1:12:28.4 3:58:34.5 3:50:45.0 13:50/M
16 Richard Lee 5TH LEG 56:23.4 4:54:57.9 4:47:08.4 10:46/M
Place Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 33   New Basin Blues – Women     3:15:54.3

 

3:15:51.4 7:29/M
33 Maria Laroe 1ST LEG 40:04.5 40:07.4 40:04.5 7:39/M
33 Angela Reynolds 2ND LEG 39:52.1 1:19:59.5 1:19:56.6 7:36/M
33 Abigail Canizales 3RD LEG 38:57.8 1:58:57.4 1:58:54.5 7:26/M
33 Caitlin Jacobsen 4TH LEG 39:05.4 2:38:02.8 2:37:59.9 7:28/M
33 Audrey Amara 5TH LEG 37:51.5 3:15:54.3 3:15:51.4 7:13/M
2 114   Lightning Runners Women     3:27:13.7 3:19:25.1 7:37/M
114 Elvira Esparza 1ST LEG 41:04.2 48:52.8 41:04.2 7:50/M
114 Jacqueline Sanchez 2ND LEG 41:37.1 1:30:29.9 1:22:41.3 7:57/M
114 Ligny Valiente 3RD LEG 41:27.7 2:11:57.6 2:04:09.0 7:55/M
114 Ana Lopez 4TH LEG 40:07.6 2:52:05.3 2:44:16.7 7:39/M
114 Yvette Soria 5TH LEG 35:08.4 3:27:13.7 3:19:25.1 6:42/M
3 137   ARC RACING PROJECT_     3:27:20.8 3:27:18.0 7:55/M
137 Arc1 Arc1 1ST LEG 34:53.0 34:55.8 34:53.0 6:39/M
4 7   WomenRunLA – RED     3:37:20.8 3:37:17.0 8:18/M
7 Lisa Herman 1ST LEG 40:12.6 40:16.5 40:12.6 7:40/M
7 Liz Felix 2ND LEG 44:54.8 1:25:11.3 1:25:07.4 8:34/M
7 Brandi Scimone 3RD LEG 43:30.9 2:08:42.2 2:08:38.4 8:18/M
7 Kristina Tudor 4TH LEG 43:23.5 2:52:05.8 2:52:01.9 8:17/M
7 Susan Peraza 5TH LEG 45:15.0 3:37:20.8 3:37:17.0 8:38/M
5 12   Gritty Girls     3:39:13.9 3:39:10.0 8:22/M
12 Lupe Favela 1ST LEG 42:24.6 42:28.5 42:24.6 8:05/M
12 Vivian Valdivia 2ND LEG 45:42.0 1:28:10.6 1:28:06.7 8:43/M
12 Daisy Piego 3RD LEG 43:31.6 2:11:42.2 2:11:38.3 8:18/M
12 Iliani Alvarado 4TH LEG 46:05.4 2:57:47.7 2:57:43.8 8:48/M
12 Victoria Hsu 5TH LEG 41:26.2 3:39:13.9 3:39:10.0 7:54/M
6 68   WomenRunLA – Black     3:42:43.2 3:42:40.1 8:30/M
68 Alma Martinez 1ST LEG 44:06.5 44:09.7 44:06.5 8:25/M
68 Lily Vizcarra 2ND LEG 48:31.6 1:32:41.3 1:32:38.2 9:16/M
68 Sandra Sanchez 3RD LEG 46:52.3 2:19:33.7 2:19:30.5 8:57/M
68 Monica Lopez 4TH LEG 45:24.0 3:04:57.7 3:04:54.6 8:40/M
68 Amanda Kruse 5TH LEG 37:45.5 3:42:43.2 3:42:40.1 7:12/M
7 93   Angel City Pit Bulls     3:55:47.3 3:55:43.4 9:00/M
93 Peggy Kennedy 1ST LEG 44:06.3 44:10.2 44:06.3 8:25/M
93 Royce Chang 2ND LEG 45:44.1 1:29:54.3 1:29:50.4 8:44/M
93 Jessica Mena 3RD LEG 48:15.9 2:18:10.3 2:18:06.4 9:12/M
93 Tracy Lopez 4TH LEG 52:11.8 3:10:22.2 3:10:18.2 9:58/M
93 Yolanda Conner 5TH LEG 45:25.1 3:55:47.3 3:55:43.4 8:40/M
8 115   Four Hens & A Chick     4:01:36.6 4:01:32.1 9:13/M
115 Jennifer Geiman 1ST LEG 47:31.0 47:35.4 47:31.0 9:04/M
115 Kim Kuehfuss 2ND LEG 48:40.6 1:36:16.1 1:36:11.6 9:17/M
115 Stephanie Yi 3RD LEG 56:31.4 2:32:47.5 2:32:43.1 10:47/M
115 Sarah Barron 4TH LEG 48:34.2 3:21:21.8 3:21:17.3 9:16/M
115 Cecilia Venegas 5TH LEG 40:14.8 4:01:36.6 4:01:32.1 7:41/M
9 53   TEAM GRINDER GLAM     4:43:18.4 4:43:14.5 10:49/M
53 Jackie Valdovinos 1ST LEG 55:26.8 55:30.7 55:26.8 10:35/M
53 Helen Jaramillo 2ND LEG 59:43.0 1:55:13.8 1:55:09.9 11:24/M
53 Leticia Calzada 3RD LEG 52:54.4 2:48:08.2 2:48:04.3 10:06/M
53 Leticia Becerra 4TH LEG 1:05:15.0 3:53:23.2 3:53:19.3 12:27/M
53 Lori Lopez 5TH LEG 49:55.1 4:43:18.4 4:43:14.5 9:32/M
10 79   Team Romero Princesses     4:44:39.3 4:44:32.9 10:52/M
79 Vilma 1ST LEG 57:56.1 58:02.5 57:56.1 11:03/M
79 Vanessa 2ND LEG 58:34.6 1:56:37.2 1:56:30.8 11:11/M
79 Ana Isabel 3RD LEG 58:02.4 2:54:39.7 2:54:33.3 11:05/M
79 Denise 4TH LEG 48:00.8 3:42:40.5 3:42:34.1 9:10/M
79 Nancy 5TH LEG 1:01:58.7 4:44:39.3 4:44:32.9 11:50/M
11 130   ARC Hollywood     4:46:43.3 4:46:39.2 10:56/M
130 Rosa Lizarraga 1ST LEG 55:25.3 55:29.4 55:25.3 10:35/M
130 Hasina Deary 2ND LEG 56:02.9 1:51:32.4 1:51:28.2 10:42/M
130 Christine Cababaro 3RD LEG 1:02:12.0 2:53:44.4 2:53:40.3 11:52/M
130 Nicole Payne 4TH LEG 49:46.8 3:43:31.3 3:43:27.1 9:30/M
130 Perla Cristales 5TH LEG 1:03:12.0 4:46:43.3 4:46:39.2 12:04/M
12 123   the royal monarchs     5:08:35.9 5:08:31.0 11:47/M
123 Natalia Flores 1ST LEG 58:56.8 59:01.6 58:56.8 11:15/M
123 0 0 2ND LEG 1:02:34.9 2:01:36.5 2:01:31.7 11:56/M
123 Nathalie Flores 3RD LEG 59:58.0 3:01:34.5 3:01:29.7 11:27/M
123 Celene Rowe 4TH LEG 55:29.0 3:57:03.5 3:56:58.7 10:35/M
123 Nena Uriarte 5TH LEG 1:11:32.3 5:08:35.9 5:08:31.0 13:39/M
13 69   Sole Sisters     5:11:54.3 5:11:51.2 11:54/M
69 Yadira Rosas 1ST LEG 59:33.0 59:36.2 59:33.0 11:22/M
69 Yesenia Navarro 2ND LEG 1:00:16.4 1:59:52.6 1:59:49.4 11:30/M
69 Lily Booker 3RD LEG 1:04:55.6 3:04:48.2 3:04:45.1 12:23/M
69 Monica Corona 4TH LEG 57:18.3 4:02:06.5 4:02:03.4 10:56/M
69 Angela Fernandez 5TH LEG 1:09:47.8 5:11:54.3 5:11:51.2 13:19/M
14 82   Flaunt it Mamacitas     5:24:58.3 5:24:53.7 12:24/M
82 Michele Ogden 1ST LEG 52:55.9 53:00.5 52:55.9 10:06/M
82 Dalia Ramirez 2ND LEG 1:15:12.8 2:08:13.4 2:08:08.8 14:21/M
82 Rebeca Betancourt 3RD LEG 1:01:01.8 3:09:15.2 3:09:10.6 11:39/M
82 Corina Betancourt 4TH LEG 1:12:09.5 4:21:24.7 4:21:20.1 13:46/M
82 LIndsay Forester 5TH LEG 1:03:33.5 5:24:58.3 5:24:53.7 12:08/M
15 110   Flaunt it Fitness     5:42:30.9 5:42:24.7 13:04/M
110 Lisa Berry 1ST LEG 56:37.1 56:43.2 56:37.1 10:48/M
110 Gayle Ross 2ND LEG 1:09:43.6 2:06:26.9 2:06:20.7 13:18/M
110 Jillian McIntosh 3RD LEG 1:13:54.8 3:20:21.7 3:20:15.6 14:06/M
110 Andrea Garcia 4TH LEG 1:05:52.3 4:26:14.1 4:26:07.9 12:34/M
110 Shaunna Way 5TH LEG 1:16:16.8 5:42:30.9 5:42:24.7 14:33/M
16 100   Lazy Cat     5:45:07.6 5:45:03.8 13:10/M
100 Robin Legat 1ST LEG 52:36.7 52:40.5 52:36.7 10:02/M
100 Sharon Long 2ND LEG 1:33:14.6 2:25:55.1 2:25:51.3 17:48/M
100 Trisha Newman 3RD LEG 1:06:52.3 3:32:47.5 3:32:43.7 12:46/M
100 Constance Marshall 4TH LEG 1:09:14.0 4:42:01.6 4:41:57.8 13:13/M
100 Jessica Lasher 5TH LEG 1:03:05.9 5:45:07.6 5:45:03.8 12:02/M
17 30   WEST VALLEY BABES     6:22:03.9 6:21:56.6 14:35/M
30 Sue Baker 1ST LEG 1:09:31.4 1:09:38.7 1:09:31.4 13:16/M
30 Monica Gonzalez 2ND LEG 1:06:39.3 2:16:18.1 2:16:10.8 12:43/M
    30 Cris Saballett 3RD LEG 1:19:07.6 3:35:25.7 3:35:18.4 15:06/M
    30 Lauri Flores 4TH LEG 1:24:16.8 4:59:42.6 4:59:35.3 16:05/M
30 Lil Gary 5TH LEG 1:22:21.2 6:22:03.9 6:21:56.6 15:43/M

 

Relay Result – Co-Ed

Place Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 45   Glendale Alumni     3:08:45.7 2:54:23.5 6:39/M
45 Rico Gutierrez 1ST LEG 30:37.0 44:59.2 30:37.0 5:51/M
45 Alyssa Selve 2ND LEG 40:42.4 1:25:41.7 1:11:19.5 7:46/M
45 Francisco Quijeda 3RD LEG 32:39.0 1:58:20.8 1:43:58.6 6:14/M
45 Grace Zamndio 4TH LEG 37:21.9 2:35:42.7 2:21:20.6 7:08/M
45 Eros Val 5TH LEG 33:02.9 3:08:45.7 2:54:23.5 6:18/M
2 18   New Basin Blues – CoEd     3:14:19.9 2:59:57.2 6:52/M
18 Juan Zuniga 1ST LEG 32:37.9 47:00.6 32:37.9 6:13/M
18 Naomi Bisagno 2ND LEG 37:54.6 1:24:55.2 1:10:32.5 7:14/M
18 Jen Sunahara 3RD LEG 40:21.8 2:05:17.1 1:50:54.3 7:42/M
18 Johnny Arevalo 4TH LEG 35:23.0 2:40:40.1 2:26:17.3 6:45/M
18 Michael Eastburn 5TH LEG 33:39.8 3:14:19.9 2:59:57.2 6:25/M
3 49   Latingo’s     3:18:06.4 3:03:43.7 7:01/M
49 Craig Pansing 1ST LEG 32:52.6 47:15.3 32:52.6 6:16/M
49 Mandy Pansing 2ND LEG 36:56.2 1:24:11.6 1:09:48.8 7:03/M
49 Liliy Hernandez 3RD LEG 39:15.8 2:03:27.4 1:49:04.7 7:29/M
49 Jose Arias 4TH LEG 37:04.7 2:40:32.2 2:26:09.4 7:04/M
49 Dean Galaz 5TH LEG 37:34.2 3:18:06.4 3:03:43.7 7:10/M
4 119   Run with Us/Together We     3:24:47.2 3:10:24.2 7:16/M
119 Sharon Moreno 1ST LEG 33:40.5 48:03.5 33:40.5 6:25/M
119 Jerry Guerrero 2ND LEG 38:15.3 1:26:18.8 1:11:55.9 7:18/M
119 Brianna Calvert 3RD LEG 38:36.6 2:04:55.5 1:50:32.5 7:22/M
119 Jack Sallakian 4TH LEG 41:23.4 2:46:18.9 2:31:56.0 7:54/M
119 Mariana Gonzalez 5TH LEG 38:28.2 3:24:47.2 3:10:24.2 7:20/M
5 113   Team VFE     3:37:02.3 3:22:39.9 7:44/M
113 Hugo Tapia 1ST LEG 32:42.7 47:05.1 32:42.7 6:14/M
113 Israel Guzman 2ND LEG 38:39.3 1:25:44.5 1:11:22.1 7:23/M
113 Martha Tiscareno 3RD LEG 46:28.8 2:12:13.3 1:57:50.9 8:52/M
113 Elsie Lopez 4TH LEG 51:19.3 3:03:32.7 2:49:10.3 9:48/M
113 Rocky Castro 5TH LEG 33:29.6 3:37:02.3 3:22:39.9 6:23/M
6 67   Run the City 8     3:38:27.8 3:24:05.4 7:47/M
67 Andrew Perez 1ST LEG 34:32.9 48:55.3 34:32.9 6:35/M
67 Viridiana Hernandez 2ND LEG 41:11.8 1:30:07.2 1:15:44.8 7:52/M
67 Agustin Arias 3RD LEG 54:22.2 2:24:29.4 2:10:07.0 10:23/M
67 Luz Silva 4TH LEG 34:10.2 2:58:39.6 2:44:17.2 6:31/M
67 Cristian Flores 5TH LEG 39:48.1 3:38:27.8 3:24:05.4 7:36/M
7 11   TriLifeCoaching     3:39:54.7 3:25:29.9 7:51/M
11 Kym Murphy 1ST LEG 43:27.2 57:52.1 43:27.2 8:18/M
11 Michael Hajek 2ND LEG 41:42.5 1:39:34.6 1:25:09.8 7:57/M
11 Aletta K 3RD LEG 48:54.8 2:28:29.4 2:14:04.6 9:20/M
11 Dylan Efron Efron 4TH LEG 35:07.9 3:03:37.3 2:49:12.5 6:42/M
11 Kyle Schmitz 5TH LEG 36:17.3 3:39:54.7 3:25:29.9 6:55/M
8 118   Pace Cadets     3:44:06.8 3:29:35.4 8:00/M
118 Janet Telles 1ST LEG 42:16.4 56:47.7 42:16.4 8:04/M
118 Elizabeth Bonin-Guzman 2ND LEG 45:52.0 1:42:39.8 1:28:08.5 8:45/M
118 Lauren Kettle 3RD LEG 39:49.1 2:22:29.0 2:07:57.6 7:36/M
118 Daniel Guzman 4TH LEG 39:14.5 3:01:43.5 2:47:12.1 7:29/M
118 Daniel Pealstrom 5TH LEG 42:23.3 3:44:06.8 3:29:35.4 8:05/M
9 141   Animal Style     3:47:12.1 3:32:37.7 8:07/M
141 Daniel De Rosa 1ST LEG 39:28.1 54:02.5 39:28.1 7:32/M
141 Mayara Fullen 2ND LEG 47:20.8 1:41:23.3 1:26:48.9 9:02/M
141 Ernie Fletes 3RD LEG 45:12.8 2:26:36.2 2:12:01.8 8:38/M
141 Carla Olivas 4TH LEG 45:01.6 3:11:37.8 2:57:03.4 8:35/M
141 Brian Roser 5TH LEG 35:34.3 3:47:12.1 3:32:37.7 6:47/M
10 78   Run the City 5     3:50:54.2 3:36:30.5 8:16/M
78 Luis Sanchez 1ST LEG 37:03.8 51:27.5 37:03.8 7:04/M
78 Clara Coronel 2ND LEG 53:05.8 1:44:33.3 1:30:09.7 10:08/M
78 Guadalupe Yanez 3RD LEG 44:42.5 2:29:15.9 2:14:52.2 8:32/M
78 Oscar Hurtado 4TH LEG 45:45.6 3:15:01.5 3:00:37.8 8:44/M
78 Brayan Cornejo 5TH LEG 35:52.7 3:50:54.2 3:36:30.5 6:51/M
11 77   Tank 113     3:51:22.4 3:36:59.7 8:17/M
77 Billy Kay 1ST LEG 37:43.9 52:06.6 37:43.9 7:12/M
77 Victor Carillo 2ND LEG 37:52.6 1:29:59.3 1:15:36.6 7:14/M
77 Mojca Memanic 3RD LEG 44:35.5 2:14:34.9 2:00:12.2 8:30/M
77 Christian Quesada 4TH LEG 53:48.2 3:08:23.2 2:54:00.4 10:16/M
77 Katy Kvassey 5TH LEG 42:59.2 3:51:22.4 3:36:59.7 8:12/M
12 107   Wolfpack     3:55:30.2 3:40:57.5 8:26/M
107 Ana Leighton 1ST LEG 49:46.1 1:04:18.9 49:46.1 9:30/M
107 Aracely Rodriguez 2ND LEG 46:57.8 1:51:16.8 1:36:44.0 8:58/M
107 Jose Luis Arroyo 3RD LEG 40:18.0 2:31:34.8 2:17:02.0 7:41/M
107 Stanley Leighton 4TH LEG 40:42.6 3:12:17.4 2:57:44.7 7:46/M
107 Sergio Morales 5TH LEG 43:12.8 3:55:30.2 3:40:57.5 8:15/M
13 21   Not Just Pretty Faces     3:58:28.6 3:44:00.9 8:33/M
21 Laura Gonzalez 1ST LEG 39:42.8 54:10.5 39:42.8 7:35/M
21 Denis Giner 2ND LEG 50:51.7 1:45:02.2 1:30:34.5 9:42/M
21 Cynthia Rivera 3RD LEG 44:28.6 2:29:30.9 2:15:03.2 8:29/M
21 Crystal Cutajar 4TH LEG 48:32.8 3:18:03.7 3:03:36.1 9:16/M
21 Steve Accsarito 5TH LEG 40:24.8 3:58:28.6 3:44:00.9 7:43/M
14 19   Team RED #2     4:03:42.3 3:49:03.0 8:45/M
19 Luke Gledhill 1ST LEG 39:46.4 54:25.7 39:46.4 7:35/M
19 Pearl Lee 2ND LEG 49:14.1 1:43:39.8 1:29:00.5 9:24/M
19 Tracy Mehta 3RD LEG 48:26.2 2:32:06.1 2:17:26.8 9:15/M
19 Jen Francis 4TH LEG 47:30.5 3:19:36.6 3:04:57.3 9:04/M
19 Doug Bennett 5TH LEG 44:05.6 4:03:42.3 3:49:03.0 8:25/M
15 46   ARC Run Club     4:06:27.3 3:52:03.1 8:51/M
46 Kevin Komenkul 1ST LEG 41:32.0 55:56.2 41:32.0 7:56/M
46 Marfe Diaz 2ND LEG 43:45.0 1:39:41.3 1:25:17.1 8:21/M
46 Sonia Sanchez 3RD LEG 49:39.0 2:29:20.3 2:14:56.1 9:29/M
46 Jan Minette Komelkul 4TH LEG 51:52.9 3:21:13.3 3:06:49.1 9:54/M
46 Alberto Lopez 5TH LEG 45:14.0 4:06:27.3 3:52:03.1 8:38/M
16 81   The Dream Team     4:10:58.2 3:56:29.7 9:02/M
81 Jonathan Levy 1ST LEG 46:42.4 1:01:10.9 46:42.4 8:55/M
81 Tarah Novelli 2ND LEG 39:17.5 1:40:28.4 1:26:00.0 7:30/M
81 Bradley Tucker 3RD LEG 51:13.4 2:31:41.9 2:17:13.5 9:46/M
81 Kate Olsen 4TH LEG 50:12.5 3:21:54.5 3:07:26.0 9:35/M
81 Neal Jones 5TH LEG 49:03.7 4:10:58.2 3:56:29.7 9:22/M
17 20   California Cruisers     4:11:45.1 3:57:17.9 9:03/M
20 Richada Benz 1ST LEG 48:57.5 1:03:24.7 48:57.5 9:20/M
20 Julie Payne 2ND LEG 54:07.6 1:57:32.4 1:43:05.2 10:20/M
20 Todd Schroeder 3RD LEG 40:58.2 2:38:30.6 2:24:03.4 7:49/M
20 Steve Bautista 4TH LEG 51:04.4 3:29:35.1 3:15:07.9 9:45/M
20 John Araujo 5TH LEG 42:10.0 4:11:45.1 3:57:17.9 8:03/M
18 66   Rundalay I     4:12:55.1 3:57:52.2 9:05/M
66 John Garcia 1ST LEG 41:36.4 56:39.3 41:36.4 7:56/M
66 Soledad Solis 2ND LEG 54:27.1 1:51:06.4 1:36:03.5 10:23/M
66 Raul Velazro 3RD LEG 53:30.8 2:44:37.2 2:29:34.3 10:13/M
66 Anthony Gonzales 4TH LEG 41:30.9 3:26:08.2 3:11:05.3 7:55/M
66 Mariana Gonzales 5TH LEG 46:46.9 4:12:55.1 3:57:52.2 8:55/M
19 106   Snitches Get Stitches     4:14:51.9 4:00:22.6 9:10/M
106 Annie Mergenthaler 1ST LEG 43:05.2 57:34.5 43:05.2 8:13/M
106 Alex Scarborough 2ND LEG 58:48.2 1:56:22.7 1:41:53.4 11:13/M
106 Muireadhach Gill-losa 3RD LEG 47:30.9 2:43:53.7 2:29:24.3 9:04/M
106 Taylor Oberlander 4TH LEG 46:34.4 3:30:28.1 3:15:58.8 8:53/M
106 Matt Alderete 5TH LEG 44:23.8 4:14:51.9 4:00:22.6 8:28/M
20 83   Run the City 9     4:15:03.4 4:00:35.0 9:11/M
83 Fabby Pitones 1ST LEG 54:08.8 1:08:37.3 54:08.8 10:20/M
83 Emma Flores 2ND LEG 42:56.3 1:51:33.6 1:37:05.2 8:12/M
83 Alejandra Perez 3RD LEG 48:55.5 2:40:29.1 2:26:00.7 9:20/M
83 Jeffrey Jimenez 4TH LEG 50:17.3 3:30:46.4 3:16:18.0 9:36/M
83 Ron Portillo 5TH LEG 44:17.0 4:15:03.4 4:00:35.0 8:27/M
21 125   MINI and the Mad Dawgs     4:23:29.2 4:09:04.0 9:30/M
125 Jason Motsick 1ST LEG 53:58.9 1:08:24.1 53:58.9 10:18/M
125 Camilla Eng 2ND LEG 48:15.1 1:56:39.3 1:42:14.1 9:12/M
125 Linh Ho 3RD LEG 41:36.1 2:38:15.4 2:23:50.2 7:56/M
125 Eli Poulidis 4TH LEG 50:17.0 3:28:32.5 3:14:07.3 9:36/M
125 Wesley 5TH LEG 54:56.7 4:23:29.2 4:09:04.0 10:29/M
22 88   Friends of P-22     4:27:24.9 4:12:55.6 9:39/M
88 Ron Luba 1ST LEG 42:54.4 57:23.8 42:54.4 8:11/M
88 Kim Roberson 2ND LEG 1:00:08.3 1:57:32.1 1:43:02.8 11:29/M
88 Fernando Landeros 3RD LEG 49:11.7 2:46:43.9 2:32:14.5 9:23/M
88 Kista Cook 4TH LEG 57:13.6 3:43:57.5 3:29:28.2 10:55/M
88 Corey Lovett 5TH LEG 43:27.3 4:27:24.9 4:12:55.6 8:18/M
23 39   Happy Hour Runners     4:30:56.3 4:16:25.7 9:47/M
39 Ernie Juarez 1ST LEG 58:08.7 1:12:39.3 58:08.7 11:06/M
39 Alicia Juarez 2ND LEG 49:33.6 2:02:12.9 1:47:42.3 9:27/M
39 Mike Martinez 3RD LEG 53:17.5 2:55:30.4 2:40:59.9 10:10/M
39 Nereyda Tojin 4TH LEG 49:00.0 3:44:30.5 3:30:00.0 9:21/M
39 Jacqueline Martinez 5TH LEG 46:25.7 4:30:56.3 4:16:25.7 8:51/M
24 6   Team Nuun     4:31:14.3 4:16:49.7 9:48/M
6 Carolyn Gardner 1ST LEG 53:02.1 1:07:26.7 53:02.1 10:07/M
6 Enrique Flores 2ND LEG 37:44.6 1:45:11.3 1:30:46.7 7:12/M
6 Jody Sloops 3RD LEG 47:07.5 2:32:18.9 2:17:54.3 9:00/M
6 Nicole H. 4TH LEG 1:03:06.7 3:35:25.6 3:21:01.0 12:03/M
6 Kevin Youngblood 5TH LEG 55:48.6 4:31:14.3 4:16:49.7 10:39/M
25 13   P-22 Chasers     4:31:36.3 4:17:02.7 9:49/M
13 Greg Combs 1ST LEG 51:09.2 1:05:42.7 51:09.2 9:46/M
13 Duane McLeod 2ND LEG 49:28.4 1:55:11.1 1:40:37.6 9:26/M
13 Alex Guerrero 3RD LEG 49:29.9 2:44:41.1 2:30:07.5 9:27/M
13 Linda Regalado 4TH LEG 59:37.8 3:44:18.9 3:29:45.3 11:23/M
13 Danielle Moody 5TH LEG 47:17.3 4:31:36.3 4:17:02.7 9:01/M
26 102   Not fast, Just Furious     31:45.6 17:18.9 9:55/M
102 Martha Delgado 1ST LEG 48:59.3 1:03:25.9 48:59.3 9:21/M
102 Nuria Vanegas 2ND LEG 51:20.4 1:54:46.4 1:40:19.7 9:48/M
102 Aldo Lopez 3RD LEG 54:59.1 2:49:45.6 2:35:18.9 10:30/M
102 Jason Lopez 4TH LEG 49:30.0 3:39:15.6 3:24:48.9 9:27/M
102 Marlene Lopez 5TH LEG 52:30.0 4:31:45.6 4:17:18.9 10:01/M
27 17   Crahan Velasquez     4:34:07.4 4:19:41.8 9:55/M
17 Michelle Boehm 1ST LEG 49:29.1 1:03:54.7 49:29.1 9:27/M
17 Kelly Guzman 2ND LEG 48:45.6 1:52:40.4 1:38:14.7 9:18/M
17 Juan Carlos Velasquez 3RD LEG 52:20.3 2:45:00.7 2:30:35.1 9:59/M
17 Tony Tam 4TH LEG 59:10.9 3:44:11.6 3:29:46.0 11:17/M
17 Barnaby Crahan 5TH LEG 49:55.8 4:34:07.4 4:19:41.8 9:32/M
28 75   RED Devils     4:38:35.4 4:21:38.6 9:59/M
75 Ailleth Tom 1ST LEG 0:00.0 16:56.7 0:00.0 0:00/M
75 George Lopez 2ND LEG 1:44:06.4 2:01:03.1 1:44:06.4 19:52/M
75 Alan Davidson 3RD LEG 51:57.3 2:53:00.5 2:36:03.7 9:55/M
75 Mandy Parazoo 4TH LEG 54:52.0 3:47:52.5 3:30:55.8 10:28/M
75 Jorge Hernandez 5TH LEG 50:42.8 4:38:35.4 4:21:38.6 9:41/M
29 2   Huitz Clan + Pink     4:41:35.2 4:27:00.6 10:11/M
2 Eligia Pineda 1ST LEG 54:23.9 1:08:58.5 54:23.9 10:23/M
2 Manuel Huitz 2ND LEG 44:40.5 1:53:39.1 1:39:04.5 8:31/M
2 Juan Carlos Huitz 3RD LEG 58:37.8 2:52:16.9 2:37:42.3 11:11/M
2 Byron Huitz 4TH LEG 52:06.8 3:44:23.7 3:29:49.1 9:57/M
2 Yubini Huitz 5TH LEG 57:11.4 4:41:35.2 4:27:00.6 10:55/M
30 143   Balls and Dolls     4:42:38.1 4:28:11.2 10:14/M
143 Sean Morris 1ST LEG 46:19.8 1:00:46.6 46:19.8 8:50/M
143 Daisy Castro 2ND LEG 1:12:10.0 2:12:56.6 1:58:29.8 13:46/M
143 Stephanie Jacquez 3RD LEG 49:26.2 3:02:22.9 2:47:56.0 9:26/M
143 Jenn Ke 4TH LEG 52:27.8 3:54:50.7 3:40:23.8 10:01/M
143 Ignacio Soto 5TH LEG 47:47.4 4:42:38.1 4:28:11.2 9:07/M
31 94   SLOWLY SURLY     4:54:02.4 4:39:33.9 10:40/M
94 Gwen Severance 1ST LEG 1:03:41.7 1:18:10.2 1:03:41.7 12:09/M
94 Katherine Tran 2ND LEG 56:54.6 2:15:04.9 2:00:36.4 10:52/M
94 Siori Hojo 3RD LEG 49:55.4 3:05:00.4 2:50:31.9 9:32/M
94 Fermin Longcob 4TH LEG 54:18.0 3:59:18.4 3:44:49.9 10:22/M
94 Joe Tee 5TH LEG 54:43.9 4:54:02.4 4:39:33.9 10:27/M
32 41   MudBathandBeyond     5:00:50.9 4:46:19.5 10:56/M
41 Fingers Hourihan 1ST LEG 55:35.2 1:10:06.5 55:35.2 10:36/M
41 Emily Frey 2ND LEG 1:03:17.8 2:13:24.3 1:58:53.0 12:05/M
41 Eric Sanitate 3RD LEG 51:40.3 3:05:04.7 2:50:33.3 9:52/M
41 Aimee Artz 4TH LEG 1:02:44.5 4:07:49.2 3:53:17.9 11:58/M
41 Carrie DellaRipa 5TH LEG 53:01.6 5:00:50.9 4:46:19.5 10:07/M
33 95   LA Riot # 2     5:03:08.3 4:48:16.8 11:00/M
95 Maribel Arellano 1ST LEG 1:11:14.8 1:26:06.3 1:11:14.8 13:36/M
95 Carlos Arellano 2ND LEG 54:19.9 2:20:26.2 2:05:34.7 10:22/M
95 Susan Robles Pacheco 3RD LEG 1:01:34.2 3:22:00.4 3:07:08.9 11:45/M
95 Javier Gonzalez 4TH LEG 54:26.1 4:16:26.6 4:01:35.1 10:23/M
95 Louis Guillen 5TH LEG 46:41.7 5:03:08.3 4:48:16.8 8:55/M
34 124   LA Riot #1     5:05:22.9 4:50:24.9 11:05/M
124 Cindy Arias 1ST LEG 54:55.8 1:09:53.8 54:55.8 10:29/M
124 Sonia Gonzalez 2ND LEG 1:07:24.6 2:17:18.4 2:02:20.4 12:52/M
124 Edward Arellano 3RD LEG 55:05.5 3:12:23.9 2:57:26.0 10:31/M
124 Juan Salas 4TH LEG 48:58.6 4:01:22.6 3:46:24.6 9:21/M
124 Carlos Arellano 5TH LEG 1:04:00.3 5:05:22.9 4:50:24.9 12:13/M
35 87   Chix & Salsa     5:05:34.1 4:51:09.9 11:07/M
87 Jocelyn Julian 1ST LEG 1:09:56.5 1:24:20.7 1:09:56.5 13:21/M
87 Maria Dutil 2ND LEG 54:29.1 2:18:49.9 2:04:25.7 10:24/M
87 Christy Smith 3RD LEG 53:18.5 3:12:08.4 2:57:44.2 10:10/M
87 Yadi Carrillo 4TH LEG 57:16.0 4:09:24.5 3:55:00.3 10:56/M
87 Juan 5TH LEG 56:09.6 5:05:34.1 4:51:09.9 10:43/M
36 76   Run the City 6     5:05:59.8 4:51:26.8 11:07/M
76 John Rivera 1ST LEG 48:03.4 1:02:36.4 48:03.4 9:10/M
76 Sandy Sorto 2ND LEG 1:09:56.7 2:12:33.1 1:58:00.2 13:21/M
76 Patty Reyes 3RD LEG 1:06:06.6 3:18:39.8 3:04:06.8 12:37/M
76 Nancy Reyes 4TH LEG 52:28.5 4:11:08.3 3:56:35.3 10:01/M
76 Rigoberto Enciso 5TH LEG 54:51.4 5:05:59.8 4:51:26.8 10:28/M
37 38   Gritty City Track Club     5:08:03.4 4:53:29.4 11:12/M
38 Bryan Fuentes 1ST LEG 46:41.2 1:01:15.1 46:41.2 8:55/M
38 Rose Kwok 2ND LEG 1:17:15.0 2:18:30.2 2:03:56.2 14:45/M
38 Noah Brown 3RD LEG 1:02:35.3 3:21:05.5 3:06:31.6 11:57/M
38 Tamera Brown 4TH LEG 54:39.7 4:15:45.3 4:01:11.4 10:26/M
38 Adrian Acevedo 5TH LEG 52:18.0 5:08:03.4 4:53:29.4 9:59/M
38 91   Crestline Cougars     5:10:14.8 4:55:51.6 11:18/M
91 Dimitri Runshakoff 1ST LEG 55:36.9 1:10:00.1 55:36.9 10:37/M
91 Rafferty Jackson 2ND LEG 53:42.3 2:03:42.5 1:49:19.3 10:15/M
91 Richard Hoover 3RD LEG 1:09:11.7 3:12:54.2 2:58:31.1 13:12/M
91 Aniko Hoover 4TH LEG 1:05:03.5 4:17:57.8 4:03:34.6 12:25/M
91 Cary Jackson 5TH LEG 52:17.0 5:10:14.8 4:55:51.6 9:59/M
39 42   Sole Mates     5:11:21.5 4:56:45.6 11:20/M
42 Rachel Wells 1ST LEG 1:09:48.6 1:24:24.6 1:09:48.6 13:19/M
42 Greg Reeves 2ND LEG 55:30.2 2:19:54.8 2:05:18.8 10:35/M
42 Chris Andersen 3RD LEG 1:03:22.6 3:23:17.4 3:08:41.5 12:06/M
42 Jessica James 4TH LEG 58:57.6 4:22:15.1 4:07:39.2 11:15/M
42 David Wright 5TH LEG 49:06.4 5:11:21.5 4:56:45.6 9:22/M
40 1   Snails on the Trail     5:12:21.5 4:57:57.3 11:22/M
1 Rebecca Nordstrom 1ST LEG 1:01:21.3 1:15:45.5 1:01:21.3 11:42/M
1 Crystal Seiler 2ND LEG 1:03:07.9 2:18:53.4 2:04:29.2 12:03/M
1 Carlos Hsien 3RD LEG 49:51.6 3:08:45.1 2:54:20.9 9:31/M
1 Melissa Bush 4TH LEG 1:01:56.4 4:10:41.5 3:56:17.3 11:49/M
1 Jennifer Van Den Burg 5TH LEG 1:01:40.0 5:12:21.5 4:57:57.3 11:46/M
41 103   Hollywood Runaways     5:21:14.1 5:06:43.6 11:42/M
103 Dylan Farris 1ST LEG 45:31.6 1:00:02.2 45:31.6 8:41/M
103 Juanita Mera 2ND LEG 52:45.6 1:52:47.9 1:38:17.3 10:04/M
103 Nesto Tellez 3RD LEG 1:01:11.7 2:53:59.6 2:39:29.1 11:41/M
103 Rigo Vasquez 4TH LEG 1:12:24.4 4:06:24.1 3:51:53.5 13:49/M
103 Adriana Serrano 5TH LEG 1:14:50.0 5:21:14.1 5:06:43.6 14:17/M
42 108   CHUPS TROOPS     5:21:14.1 5:06:46.4 11:43/M
108 Jesus Orozco 1ST LEG 45:20.2 59:47.9 45:20.2 8:39/M
108 Ernesto Hidalgo 2ND LEG 1:13:21.4 2:13:09.4 1:58:41.6 14:00/M
108 Claudia Luna 3RD LEG 54:52.8 3:08:02.2 2:53:34.5 10:28/M
108 Roberto Villamar 4TH LEG 56:20.0 4:04:22.3 3:49:54.5 10:45/M
108 Rebecca Pleitez 5TH LEG 1:16:51.8 5:21:14.1 5:06:46.4 14:40/M
43 62   First Order     5:24:39.9 5:10:04.1 11:50/M
62 Rachel Mitchel 1ST LEG 50:47.5 1:05:23.3 50:47.5 9:41/M
62 Luisa Rivas 2ND LEG 1:10:06.0 2:15:29.3 2:00:53.5 13:23/M
62 Vivienne 3RD LEG 45:45.3 3:01:14.7 2:46:38.9 8:44/M
62 Danny Schurr 4TH LEG 1:15:36.4 4:16:51.1 4:02:15.3 14:26/M
62 Charles 5TH LEG 1:07:48.7 5:24:39.9 5:10:04.1 12:56/M
44 31   J Kart 1     5:26:22.2 5:11:57.5 11:54/M
31 Isabel Jang 1ST LEG 54:22.8 1:08:47.5 54:22.8 10:23/M
31 Sephia Jimin Kim 2ND LEG 1:03:21.6 2:12:09.1 1:57:44.5 12:05/M
31 Joseph Noh 3RD LEG 1:03:50.1 3:15:59.3 3:01:34.6 12:11/M
31 Alex Kang 4TH LEG 1:10:18.0 4:26:17.3 4:11:52.6 13:25/M
31 Alex Kum 5TH LEG 1:00:04.9 5:26:22.2 5:11:57.5 11:28/M
45 15   A Bear Ate My Baton     5:26:51.4 5:12:21.6 11:55/M
15 Ron Doria 1ST LEG 55:40.7 1:10:10.5 55:40.7 10:37/M
15 Annie Dedes 2ND LEG 57:31.9 2:07:42.4 1:53:12.6 10:59/M
15 Gary Kinser 3RD LEG 1:17:18.1 3:25:00.5 3:10:30.8 14:45/M
15 Jonathan Perkins 4TH LEG 1:05:55.7 4:30:56.3 4:16:26.5 12:35/M
15 Jennifer Quinn 5TH LEG 55:55.1 5:26:51.4 5:12:21.6 10:40/M
46 59   Weekend runners     5:35:34.4 5:21:08.5 12:15/M
59 Francesca Alicea 1ST LEG 1:04:10.9 1:18:36.8 1:04:10.9 12:15/M
59 Rebecca deans 2ND LEG 1:23:30.1 2:42:06.9 2:27:41.1 15:56/M
59 Luli Souss 3RD LEG 1:03:42.7 3:45:49.7 3:31:23.8 12:09/M
59 Diane Chernansky 4TH LEG 57:47.6 4:43:37.4 4:29:11.5 11:02/M
59 David yu 5TH LEG 51:57.0 5:35:34.4 5:21:08.5 9:55/M
47 74   Run the City 3     5:40:19.8 5:25:48.9 12:26/M
74 Maria Roman 1ST LEG 51:39.2 1:06:10.1 51:39.2 9:51/M
74 Tricia Strawn 2ND LEG 1:10:31.7 2:16:41.8 2:02:10.9 13:27/M
74 Daniel Barba 3RD LEG 1:16:34.3 3:33:16.2 3:18:45.2 14:37/M
74 Mia Ramos 4TH LEG 1:03:02.2 4:36:18.4 4:21:47.5 12:02/M
74 Slavador Ezparza 5TH LEG 1:04:01.3 5:40:19.8 5:25:48.9 12:13/M
48 9   J Kart 3     5:41:41.9 5:27:16.2 12:29/M
9 Gyujin Hong 1ST LEG 1:13:05.6 1:27:31.3 1:13:05.6 13:57/M
9 Chelina Rhee 2ND LEG 1:06:53.1 2:34:24.4 2:19:58.7 12:46/M
9 Brian Choi 3RD LEG 1:02:22.9 3:36:47.3 3:22:21.6 11:54/M
9 Raymond Yang 4TH LEG 1:02:39.0 4:39:26.3 4:25:00.7 11:57/M
9 William Lee 5TH LEG 1:02:15.5 5:41:41.9 5:27:16.2 11:53/M
49 32   Fox Free Agents     5:42:31.1 5:27:57.9 12:31/M
32 Leanne Murakamie 1ST LEG 56:12.3 1:10:45.5 56:12.3 10:44/M
32 Michael Roe 2ND LEG 1:05:23.6 2:16:09.1 2:01:36.0 12:29/M
32 Danielle Goodman 3RD LEG 1:21:07.1 3:37:16.3 3:22:43.1 15:29/M
32 Scott Edwards 4TH LEG 56:12.5 4:33:28.9 4:18:55.7 10:44/M
32 Lay Rider 5TH LEG 1:09:02.2 5:42:31.1 5:27:57.9 13:10/M
50 72   Run the City 10     5:44:56.4 5:30:25.5 12:37/M
72 Adrian Hernandez 1ST LEG 1:04:51.5 1:19:22.5 1:04:51.5 12:23/M
72 Lisseth Solis 2ND LEG 1:12:47.9 2:32:10.4 2:17:39.5 13:53/M
72 Sandra Gomez 3RD LEG 1:12:07.4 3:44:17.9 3:29:47.0 13:46/M
72 Myrna Carbajo 4TH LEG 1:00:56.7 4:45:14.6 4:30:43.7 11:38/M
72 Jose Lomeli 5TH LEG 59:41.8 5:44:56.4 5:30:25.5 11:23/M
51 56   The Resistance     6:08:41.1 5:54:04.7 13:31/M
56 Eurie 1ST LEG 1:09:08.9 1:23:45.3 1:09:08.9 13:12/M
56 Jackia Moses 2ND LEG 1:10:37.0 2:34:22.4 2:19:45.9 13:29/M
56 Bryan 3RD LEG 1:08:21.8 3:42:44.2 3:28:07.8 13:03/M
56 Christine 4TH LEG 1:14:45.6 4:57:29.9 4:42:53.4 14:16/M
56 Joy 5TH LEG 1:11:11.2 6:08:41.1 5:54:04.7 13:35/M
52 37   Running Like the Walking     6:18:22.9 6:03:52.8 13:53/M
37 Mia Hynds 1ST LEG 1:08:04.8 1:22:34.9 1:08:04.8 12:59/M
37 Pauline Creighton 2ND LEG 1:02:40.9 2:25:15.9 2:10:45.7 11:58/M
37 Kristen Sagona 3RD LEG 1:37:28.1 4:02:44.1 3:48:13.9 18:36/M
37 Scott Line 4TH LEG 1:01:59.7 5:04:43.8 4:50:13.6 11:50/M
37 Kevin Garcia 5TH LEG 1:13:39.1 6:18:22.9 6:03:52.8 14:03/M
53 40   Run (the City)     6:20:38.3 6:06:05.1 13:58/M
40 Will Garcia 1ST LEG 56:45.4 1:11:18.6 56:45.4 10:50/M
40 Vernoica Garcia 2ND LEG 1:28:14.3 2:39:32.9 2:24:59.7 16:50/M
40 Johanna Galvan 3RD LEG 1:35:26.6 4:14:59.6 4:00:26.4 18:13/M
40 Itxel Magana 4TH LEG 1:05:42.5 5:20:42.1 5:06:09.0 12:32/M
40 Alex Alcantar 5TH LEG 59:56.1 6:20:38.3 6:06:05.1 11:26/M

 

Relay Result – Run Club/Corporate

Place Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 14   Team RED #1     3:33:36.7 3:14:31.0 7:25/M
14 Nick Parazoo 1ST LEG 38:01.8 57:07.5 38:01.8 7:15/M
14 Matt Thill 2ND LEG 34:14.8 1:31:22.3 1:12:16.7 6:32/M
14 Sunny kwong 3RD LEG 38:48.8 2:10:11.1 1:51:05.5 7:24/M
14 Nikolai Syssoev 4TH LEG 43:00.1 2:53:11.3 2:34:05.6 8:12/M
14 Fila Lim 5TH LEG 40:25.4 3:33:36.7 3:14:31.0 7:43/M
2 57   ValleyRunnersLA Lit Squad     3:45:40.8 3:37:49.6 8:19/M
57 Freddy Aguirre 1ST LEG 44:18.1 52:09.2 44:18.1 8:27/M
57 Freddy Mora 2ND LEG 47:21.8 1:39:31.1 1:31:39.9 9:02/M
57 Jorge Bonilla 3RD LEG 42:30.4 2:22:01.5 2:14:10.4 8:07/M
57 Victor Martinez 4TH LEG 42:21.1 3:04:22.7 2:56:31.6 8:05/M
57 Marvin Perez 5TH LEG 41:18.0 3:45:40.8 3:37:49.6 7:53/M
3 47   Awesome Santa Clarita     3:37:49.7 3:37:49.7 8:19/M
47 Martin Lilly 1ST LEG 1:06:24.3 1:06:24.3 1:06:24.3 12:40/M
47 Eleana Ophindaes 2ND LEG 40:37.5 1:47:01.8 1:47:01.8 7:45/M
47 Carl Stromberg 3RD LEG 39:09.5 2:26:11.3 2:26:11.3 7:28/M
47 Phill Howard 4TH LEG 40:50.1 3:07:01.5 3:07:01.5 7:48/M
47 Chris Kollar 5TH LEG 30:48.2 3:37:49.7 3:37:49.7 5:53/M
4 28   LASD Team 1     3:42:03.8 3:42:03.8 8:29/M
28 Sergio Aloma 1ST LEG 59:43.5 59:43.5 59:43.5 11:24/M
28 Vic Arriola 2ND LEG 40:09.6 1:39:53.1 1:39:53.1 7:40/M
28 Carlos Avitia 3RD LEG 41:44.8 2:21:37.9 2:21:37.9 7:58/M
28 Stephen Park 4TH LEG 40:40.7 3:02:18.6 3:02:18.6 7:46/M
28 John Hong 5TH LEG 39:45.1 3:42:03.8 3:42:03.8 7:35/M
5 55   Republic     3:59:23.5 3:44:56.8 8:35/M
55 Leonardo Palomera 1ST LEG 28:57.1 43:23.7 28:57.1 5:31/M
55 Ruben Sanchez 2ND LEG 25:14.2 1:08:37.9 54:11.3 4:49/M
55 Ryan Matteson 3RD LEG 50:55.3 1:59:33.3 1:45:06.6 9:43/M
55 Paul Loya 4TH LEG 45:21.7 2:44:55.1 2:30:28.4 8:39/M
55 Robert Lizama 5TH LEG 1:14:28.4 3:59:23.5 3:44:56.8 14:13/M
6 34   LASD Team 2     3:50:52.1 3:50:52.1 8:49/M
34 Eric Rodriguez 1ST LEG 1:01:57.2 1:01:57.2 1:01:57.2 11:49/M
34 Freddie Garcia 2ND LEG 44:20.3 1:46:17.5 1:46:17.5 8:28/M
34 Mark Dominguez 3RD LEG 47:13.0 2:33:30.6 2:33:30.6 9:01/M
34 Diego Cortez 4TH LEG 41:38.6 3:15:09.2 3:15:09.2 7:57/M
34 Marco Mirada 5TH LEG 35:42.8 3:50:52.1 3:50:52.1 6:49/M
7 50   Run the City 7     4:10:26.6 3:55:59.1 9:00/M
50 Anel Hernandez 1ST LEG 43:34.8 58:02.3 43:34.8 8:19/M
50 Mayra Garcia 2ND LEG 45:50.2 1:43:52.5 1:29:25.1 8:45/M
50 Flor Ulloa 3RD LEG 57:56.5 2:41:49.1 2:27:21.7 11:03/M
50 David Rivas 4TH LEG 46:05.8 3:27:54.9 3:13:27.5 8:48/M
50 Julio Diaz 5TH LEG 42:31.6 4:10:26.6 3:55:59.1 8:07/M
8 36   Republic Renegades     4:13:37.8 3:56:04.3 9:01/M
36 Ryan Vaillancourt 1ST LEG 43:37.0 1:01:10.5 43:37.0 8:19/M
36 Lisa Okamoto 2ND LEG 44:03.1 1:45:13.6 1:27:40.1 8:24/M
36 Lindrey Farwell 3RD LEG 54:59.6 2:40:13.3 2:22:39.8 10:30/M
36 Chantel Antonetti 4TH LEG 48:40.5 3:28:53.8 3:11:20.3 9:17/M
36 Todd Zino 5TH LEG 44:43.9 4:13:37.8 3:56:04.3 8:32/M
9 86   RunFit24     4:10:47.2 3:56:24.5 9:01/M
86 Harold Rodriguez 1ST LEG 40:01.5 54:24.2 40:01.5 7:38/M
86 Julie Rocha 2ND LEG 46:38.3 1:41:02.5 1:26:39.8 8:54/M
86 Crystal Yu 3RD LEG 51:05.3 2:32:07.9 2:17:45.2 9:45/M
86 Matthew Schuck 4TH LEG 44:52.7 3:17:00.7 3:02:38.0 8:34/M
86 Raul Karashiri 5TH LEG 53:46.5 4:10:47.2 3:56:24.5 10:16/M
10 26   Los Feliz Flyers #2     4:13:44.5 3:59:20.1 9:08/M
26 Steve Mc Pherson 1ST LEG 50:51.1 1:05:15.5 50:51.1 9:42/M
26 Elisa Morse 2ND LEG 48:00.0 1:53:15.6 1:38:51.2 9:10/M
26 Reg Wilson 3RD LEG 48:18.1 2:41:33.8 2:27:09.3 9:13/M
26 Erin Briaton 4TH LEG 43:57.6 3:25:31.4 3:11:07.0 8:23/M
26 Yuri Clingerman 5TH LEG 48:13.0 4:13:44.5 3:59:20.1 9:12/M
11 109   Banana Republic     4:24:05.1 4:06:32.8 9:25/M
109 Zach Boulet 1ST LEG 43:13.1 1:00:45.4 43:13.1 8:15/M
109 Vanessa Valdivia 2ND LEG 49:11.2 1:49:56.7 1:32:24.4 9:23/M
109 Carrie Goggans 3RD LEG 49:00.0 2:38:56.8 2:21:24.4 9:21/M
109 Emily Welprich 4TH LEG 48:20.3 3:27:17.2 3:09:44.8 9:13/M
109 Sean Aquino 5TH LEG 56:47.9 4:24:05.1 4:06:32.8 10:50/M
12 84   Team Equinox     4:07:13.2 4:07:13.2 9:26/M
84 Liz Minerd 1ST LEG 1:10:49.3 1:10:49.3 1:10:49.3 13:31/M
84 Courtney Honda 2ND LEG 46:18.8 1:57:08.1 1:57:08.1 8:50/M
84 Bassel Nelson 3RD LEG 49:08.7 2:46:16.8 2:46:16.8 9:23/M
84 Alex Lai 4TH LEG 40:01.8 3:26:18.7 3:26:18.7 7:38/M
84 Matty Pipes 5TH LEG 40:54.5 4:07:13.2 4:07:13.2 7:48/M
13 43   SQUINTY PLANTAR        4:30:04.1 10:56.2 9:35/M
43 Gene Feraud 1ST LEG 0:00.0 19:07.9 0:00.0 0:00/M
43 Lisa Corbin 2ND LEG 1:45:05.5 2:04:13.4 1:45:05.5 20:03/M
43 Jesse Bactat 3RD LEG 47:37.9 2:51:51.3 2:32:43.4 9:05/M
43 Matthew Barbor 4TH LEG 42:11.2 3:34:02.5 3:14:54.6 8:03/M
43 Carlos Jimenez 5TH LEG 56:01.5 4:30:04.1 4:10:56.2 10:41/M
14 25   New Basin Blues – Run     4:26:46.2 4:12:12.8 9:38/M
25 Mariela Mariscal 1ST LEG 51:32.3 1:06:05.6 51:32.3 9:50/M
25 Ana Saravia 2ND LEG 53:20.4 1:59:26.1 1:44:52.7 10:11/M
25 Jaime Mariscal 3RD LEG 47:39.3 2:47:05.4 2:32:32.1 9:06/M
25 Jose Estrada 4TH LEG 56:22.8 3:43:28.3 3:28:55.0 10:45/M
25 Stephanie Estrada 5TH LEG 43:17.8 4:26:46.2 4:12:12.8 8:16/M
15 80   WORST PACE SCENARIO     4:29:15.3 4:14:46.6 9:43/M
80 Jeremy Smith 1ST LEG 46:20.6 1:00:49.3 46:20.6 8:51/M
16 64   Run the City 1     4:31:59.6 4:17:31.7 9:50/M
64 Monica Lopez 1ST LEG 52:10.9 1:06:38.8 52:10.9 9:57/M
64 Amanda Lopez 2ND LEG 47:46.3 1:54:25.1 1:39:57.2 9:07/M
64 Claudia Vasquez 3RD LEG 53:23.2 2:47:48.4 2:33:20.5 10:11/M
64 Omar Martinez 4TH LEG 54:25.3 3:42:13.7 3:27:45.8 10:23/M
64 Stan Garcia 5TH LEG 49:45.8 4:31:59.6 4:17:31.7 9:30/M
17 10   NEW BASIN BLUES_RUN     4:22:35.3 4:22:35.3 10:01/M
10 Jenna Weidig 1ST LEG 1:08:25.1 1:08:25.1 1:08:25.1 13:03/M
10 Cassidy Smith 2ND LEG 45:30.5 1:53:55.6 1:53:55.6 8:41/M
10 Akiko Crawford 3RD LEG 46:59.8 2:40:55.4 2:40:55.4 8:58/M
10 Jian Springer 4TH LEG 48:13.4 3:29:08.9 3:29:08.9 9:12/M
10 Stephanie Acre 5TH LEG 53:26.4 4:22:35.3 4:22:35.3 10:12/M
18 35   Trick or Trail     4:24:06.9 4:24:00.2 10:05/M
35 Sayoko Fujii 1ST LEG 50:04.0 50:10.7 50:04.0 9:33/M
35 Qian Zhang 2ND LEG 56:45.9 1:46:56.7 1:46:49.9 10:50/M
35 May Panganiban 3RD LEG 1:00:55.9 2:47:52.7 2:47:45.9 11:38/M
35 Rono Velasquez 4TH LEG 56:22.4 3:44:15.1 3:44:08.3 10:45/M
35 Michael Errico 5TH LEG 39:51.8 4:24:06.9 4:24:00.2 7:36/M
19 73   South Bay Runners 2     4:42:57.7 4:27:34.2 10:13/M
73 Jer McKoy 1ST LEG 52:01.0 1:07:24.5 52:01.0 9:56/M
73 Shari Sipka 2ND LEG 58:14.9 2:05:39.5 1:50:16.0 11:07/M
73 Francisco Hernandez 3RD LEG 56:42.3 3:02:21.8 2:46:58.4 10:49/M
73 Elizabeth Ramos 4TH LEG 52:11.4 3:54:33.3 3:39:09.9 9:58/M
73 Joe Barile 5TH LEG 48:24.3 4:42:57.7 4:27:34.2 9:14/M
20 85   Dog Haus Running Club     4:43:14.6 4:28:45.1 10:15/M
85 Laurie Barge 1ST LEG 1:01:58.5 1:16:27.9 1:01:58.5 11:50/M
85 Sarah Ammon 2ND LEG 52:27.7 2:08:55.7 1:54:26.2 10:01/M
85 Kim Kouwabunpat 3RD LEG 54:27.4 3:03:23.1 2:48:53.7 10:23/M
85 Roger Proffit 4TH LEG 49:52.6 3:53:15.7 3:38:46.3 9:31/M
85 Adrean Marquez 5TH LEG 49:58.8 4:43:14.6 4:28:45.1 9:32/M
21 51   Run the City     4:45:00.9 4:30:32.8 10:20/M
51 Myrna Gallegos 1ST LEG 55:33.4 1:10:01.5 55:33.4 10:36/M
51 Baron Thompson 2ND LEG 48:08.6 1:58:10.1 1:43:42.0 9:11/M
51 Wendy Cerrato 3RD LEG 1:05:54.3 3:04:04.5 2:49:36.3 12:35/M
51 Jason Kell 4TH LEG 51:45.0 3:55:49.5 3:41:21.4 9:53/M
51 Edgar Valles 5TH LEG 49:11.3 4:45:00.9 4:30:32.8 9:23/M
22 54   We Got The Runs     4:55:01.9 4:40:35.3 10:43/M
54 Waylon Mattison 1ST LEG 54:11.3 1:08:37.9 54:11.3 10:20/M
54 Jimmy Ngor 2ND LEG 50:55.5 1:59:33.5 1:45:06.9 9:43/M
54 Josh Roberts 3RD LEG 1:01:22.9 3:00:56.4 2:46:29.8 11:43/M
54 Michelle Ngo 4TH LEG 58:27.4 3:59:23.8 3:44:57.2 11:09/M
54 Frank Vinson 5TH LEG 55:38.0 4:55:01.9 4:40:35.3 10:37/M
23 60   Alpha Running     4:49:57.6 4:49:57.6 11:04/M
60 Ijaz Afazal 1ST LEG 1:09:21.9 1:09:21.9 1:09:21.9 13:14/M
60 Renato Rubalcaua 2ND LEG 40:47.6 1:50:09.6 1:50:09.6 7:47/M
60 Al Cortez 3RD LEG 56:57.8 2:47:07.4 2:47:07.4 10:52/M
60 Jonathan Whitefield 4TH LEG 1:00:21.1 3:47:28.6 3:47:28.6 11:31/M
60 Shane Plummer 5TH LEG 1:02:29.0 4:49:57.6 4:49:57.6 11:55/M
24 101   WurstNightmare     5:04:52.1 4:50:23.0 11:05/M
101 Melissa Zarris 1ST LEG 53:10.4 1:07:39.5 53:10.4 10:09/M
101 Kelly Ireland Leyva 2ND LEG 59:03.0 2:06:42.6 1:52:13.5 11:16/M
101 Jack Fritz 3RD LEG 1:03:12.7 3:09:55.3 2:55:26.2 12:04/M
101 Kat Deck 4TH LEG 1:02:36.9 4:12:32.3 3:58:03.2 11:57/M
101 Devon Santy 5TH LEG 52:19.8 5:04:52.1 4:50:23.0 9:59/M
25 44   South Bay Runners 1     4:59:52.4 4:59:47.6 11:27/M
44 Carolyn Madrinkian 1ST LEG 58:23.6 58:28.5 58:23.6 11:09/M
44 Lynne Pham 2ND LEG 59:47.6 1:58:16.1 1:58:11.2 11:25/M
44 Amy Goodrich 3RD LEG 1:04:05.7 3:02:21.8 3:02:17.0 12:14/M
44 Debbie Oune 4TH LEG 52:55.4 3:55:17.3 3:55:12.5 10:06/M
44 Sally Andrade 5TH LEG 1:04:35.1 4:59:52.4 4:59:47.6 12:20/M
26 90   Run Haus     5:21:19.9 5:06:49.4 11:43/M
90 Michael Johnson 1ST LEG 56:21.2 1:10:51.8 56:21.2 10:45/M
90 Cyrus Jav 2ND LEG 1:13:22.5 2:24:14.4 2:09:43.8 14:00/M
90 Stefanie Turnek 3RD LEG 54:58.0 3:19:12.4 3:04:41.8 10:29/M
90 Larissa Lewis 4TH LEG 1:09:14.2 4:28:26.6 4:13:56.0 13:13/M
90 Krishna Mullia 5TH LEG 52:53.3 5:21:19.9 5:06:49.4 10:06/M
27 117   BABs     5:26:12.4 5:26:06.1 12:27/M
117 Chloe Ang 1ST LEG 1:34:10.2 1:34:16.5 1:34:10.2 17:58/M
117 Monica Hernandez 2ND LEG 50:21.6 2:24:38.1 2:24:31.8 9:37/M
117 Arlene Pangan 3RD LEG 1:01:54.8 3:26:32.9 3:26:26.7 11:49/M
117 Megan Jonston 4TH LEG 59:28.6 4:26:01.6 4:25:55.3 11:21/M
117 Jacqueline Hernandez 5TH LEG 1:00:10.8 5:26:12.4 5:26:06.1 11:29/M
28 24   Los Feliz Flyers #1     5:41:09.7 5:26:35.7 12:28/M
24 Oscar Lopez 1ST LEG 55:44.6 1:10:18.5 55:44.6 10:38/M
24 Denis Beatty 2ND LEG 1:05:28.0 2:15:46.6 2:01:12.6 12:30/M
24 Jason Coleman 3RD LEG 1:21:19.6 3:37:06.2 3:22:32.3 15:31/M
24 Donna Martin 4TH LEG 1:00:28.8 4:37:35.1 4:23:01.2 11:32/M
24 Bill Barth 5TH LEG 1:03:34.5 5:41:09.7 5:26:35.7 12:08/M
29 4   [R]undalay Sexy Pace     6:24:57.2 6:09:54.6 14:07/M
4 Eloisa Cortes 1ST LEG 1:11:48.8 1:26:51.5 1:11:48.8 13:42/M
4 Francisco Montes 2ND LEG 1:10:10.7 2:37:02.2 2:21:59.5 13:23/M
4 Nicola Rossini 3RD LEG 1:14:26.6 3:51:28.9 3:36:26.2 14:12/M
4 Marisol Murillo 4TH LEG 1:08:42.2 5:00:11.1 4:45:08.4 13:07/M
4 Sandra Adams 5TH LEG 1:24:46.1 6:24:57.2 6:09:54.6 16:11/M

Relay Result – Crossfit

Place Team No Bib No Team Name / Partic. Name Segment Segment Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 52 Empowered Athlete 4:19:22.1 4:19:22.1 9:54/M
    52 Jason Orona 1ST LEG 1:03:36.7 1:03:36.7 1:03:36.7 12:08/M
52 Elke Zamorano 2ND LEG 52:22.8 1:55:59.6 1:55:59.6 10:00/M
52 Victor Santillan 3RD LEG 48:59.1 2:44:58.7 2:44:58.7 9:21/M
52 Thania Avelar 4TH LEG 49:52.9 3:34:51.6 3:34:51.6 9:31/M
52 Alexis Villarreal 5TH LEG 44:30.4 4:19:22.1 4:19:22.1 8:30/M
2 98 Flaunt it Hotties 5:09:45.4 5:09:39.7 11:49/M
98 Megan Newman 1ST LEG 1:06:47.9 1:06:53.5 1:06:47.9 12:45/M
98 Maria Baron 2ND LEG 53:54.2 2:00:47.8 2:00:42.1 10:17/M
98 Winter Boom 3RD LEG 58:52.3 2:59:40.1 2:59:34.5 11:14/M
98 Debbie Biloschaetzke 4TH LEG 1:00:47.2 4:00:27.3 4:00:21.7 11:36/M
98 Maria Matteson 5TH LEG 1:09:18.0 5:09:45.4 5:09:39.7 13:14/M



Download a copy